官方网站-竞博网
会员登录 | 免费注册 | 简体中文 | English | 日本語 | Руский
热门搜索: Dth card  Dth card soket  T62  T6  T62M0001A  T8333FI  
在线咨询

FTLX8571

FTLX8571
型号:FTLX8571
品牌:Finisar Finisar
批号:14+RoHS
封装:Standard
原价:0
数量:3576
PDF电子文档:
订购电话:86755-83294757
要查看会员价请注册登陆
备注:全新原装 Brand new in stock
更多

  • 搜索此图
  • 收藏商品
  • 加入购物车
详细描述

  


FTLX8571 FTLX8571D3BCL --  10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Feature
Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher data rate support)
Power dissipation < 1W 
RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Commercial temperature range 0°C to 70°C
Single 3.3V power supply
Maximum link length of 300m on 2000 MHz-km MMF
Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
Receiver limiting electrical interface
Duplex LC connector
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
【買家必讀】:電子元器件是專業型的產品,技術含量較高,本身可能存在多種品牌,後輟與封裝,可能導致參數與性能的差異,如有不慎,很有可能導致元器件購買錯誤,為了更好的解決您的問題,所以請您務必在下单前,將產品的封裝、後綴告訴我們。以便我們能準確迅速的为您查询。
 
由于客户采购批量与样品的价格不同,网上无法统一注明,请您把采购型号通过页面旺旺或客服QQ401799895或拨打国内销售部电话:0755-83957301,由客服人员为您报价;有时元件厂商价格稍许变动,本企业未能及时调整,如您觉得售价稍高,请与大家说明并适当议价,大家会根据市场情况给您相应的折扣,大家保证提供最市场最优势的价格最好元器件;感谢支撑(所售元件均无含税,需开普票7%和增值票17%的客户请说明)
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
MJD is a corporation which engaged in agency electronic components. MJD Through seventeen years unrimitting efforts,  aspire to provide our customers with world-leading products and service. Now already became a one of the most famous electronic components distributor in China.
 
Because of wholesale price is different from sample price, our website can not state.Please send your required part number via email to Sales@hkmjd.com or add our skype id mjdccm898 for online talking.As well as welcome you call us : 0755-83957301  We will send offer for you;  Sometimes manufacturer's price is unstable, so we don't adjust price in time. if you feel price is a little high for you, just feel free to contact us for consultation. Thank you for your support !
与FTLX8571相关的产品
与FTLX8571相关的型号
型号 品牌 批号 封装 数量 备注 资料
 FTLX8511D3  FINISAR  13+RoHs  XFP 光纤模块  78005  100% 全新原装 (New and original)
 FTLX8511D3-HW  FINISAR  13+RoHs  XFP 光纤模块  68000  100% 全新原装 (New and original)
 FTLX8571  Finisar  14+RoHS  Standard  3576  全新原装 Brand new in stock
 FTLF8524P3BNL  FINISAR  14+ROHS  MODULE  2151  原装进口 New and original
 FTL410QD3C  Finisar  16+ROHS  NA  28525  100%原装进口(original in stock)
 FTL410QE3C  Finisar  16+RoHs  NA  28525  New and original have in stock.
 FTLD10CE1C  Finisar  16+RoHS  Optic  58832  100%原装进口(original in stock)
 FTLF8529P3BCV  IBM  18+  NA  100  New and original have in stock!
Copyright © 2012-2013 竞博网 版权所有  粤ICP备05062024号
电话:86755-83294757    传真:0755-83957753    邮箱:sales@hkmjd.com
地址:深圳市福田区振中路新亚洲国利大厦1239-1241
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图